Fastrack Thai Visa

1 year visa at your finger tips

Non-Immigrant B Visa – Business/Work

This type of visa allows you to apply for Work permit and work legally in Thailand.

Non-Immigrant O Visa – Guardian

This type of visa allows you to stay in Thailand as long as
your kids are enrolled in an international school in Thailand.

Non-Immigrant O visa – Dependant

This type of visa allows you to stay longer in Thailand, if one of partner is
working with Non-Immigrant “B” Visa with a valid work permit,
his/her dependant can get extension under his/her extension.

Non-Immigrant O Visa - Retirement

The minimum age requirement for retirement visa in Thailand
is 50 years or over. We can secure you Non-Immigrant
O visa on the basis of Retirement

The unmatchable support that we provide to our Customers

with complete hassle free service

Fastrack Thai Visa provides the best service

With years of experience in processing Thai Visa applications have 100% proven record of success.

What we offer

We are a team of specialists who have a great expertise in handling visa related issues. We have been serving our customers for years with satisfaction guaranteed service.


more info

© Copyright 2015 FastrackThaiVisa. All Rights Reserved